Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

Oxiracetam, Testosterone Enanthate, Hydroxypiracetam manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CAS: 62613-82-5 Cp 99% White Powder Oxiracetam, Steroids Injections Testosterone Propionate for Muscle Building, Highest Quality 99.5% Purity 2-Methyl-1-Butanol CAS: 137-32-6 and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Pharmaceutical Intermediates CAS: 62613-82-5 Cp 99% White Powder Oxiracetam

CAS: 62613-82-5 Cp 99% White Powder Oxiracetam

FOB Price:US $130 - 150 / kg
Purchase Qty. (kg) FOB Price
1-24 US $150 / kg
25-99 US $140 / kg
100+ US $130 / kg
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 kg
Production Capacity: 2000ton/Month
Transport Package: Foil Bag
Payment Terms: T/T, Money Gram, Western Union

Basic Info.

Model NO.:Oxiracetam 62613-82-5
Product Name:Oxiracetam
Alias:4-Hydroxy-2-Oxopyrrolidine-N-Acetamide
Purity:99%
CAS:62613-82-5
Mf:C6h10n2o3
MW:158.16
Specification:Cp, 25kg/drum
Hs:2933990090
Shipping out:in 24-48 Hours
Delivery Time:About 5-7 Days Reach You
Trademark:NANJIAN
Origin:Wuhan, China
HS Code:2933990090

Product Description

Oxiracetam
Alias: 4-Hydroxy-2-oxopyrrolidine-N-acetamide
Synonym: 4-HYDROXY-2-OXOPYRROLIDINE-N-ACETAMIDE; 4-hydroxy-2-oxo-1-pyrrolidineacetamid; 4-hydroxy-2-oxo-1-pyrrolidineacetamide; 4-hydroxypiracetam; Ct-848; Hydroxypiracetam; Isf2522; OXIRACETAM
CAS: 62613-82-5
MF: C6H10N2O3
MW: 158.16
Assay: 99%
Specification: CP
Appearance: White crystal powder
Chemical Property: From the methanol white micro crystalline powder, the melting point of 165 ~ 168 Centigrade.
Usage:
1. Piracetam as derivatives, a central nervous system stimulant action, can promote the brain metabolism, improve and promote brain memory decline, effective on senile memory and spirit. This product after taking the most with the prototype drug from the urine excretion, in the body does not store, good absorption, good tolerance.
2. For the elderly people with brain dysfunction, impaired memory, especially suitable for senile dementia, can also be used for neurosis, brain trauma, encephalitis, brain disease rehabilitation therapy.
3. Intelligence promoting drugs, for spirit of senile cerebral dysfunction syndrome, mental disorder.
Package: 1kg/foil bag
Price: USD 130/kg
English name CAS  numbercontent
Metandienone72-63-997-103%
Stanozolol10418-03-898.0-100.5%
Cialis171596-29-5≥99 %
Oxandrolone53-39-497.0-100.5%
Trenbolone acetate10161-34-997-101%
Sildenafil citrate171599-83-098-101%
Ternbolone Enanthate472-61-54697.0-101.0%
Chlorhexidine acetate56-95-1CP 99%
Oxymetholone434-07-197-103%
Tranexamic acid1197-18-899-101%
Anisic aldehyde123-11-599.50%
17-Methyltestosterone58-18-497%-103%
Dromostanolone propionate521-12-0≥97%
1-Dehydro-4-chloro-17-methyltestosterone2446-23-3≥97%
Methenolone enanthate303-42-4≥98%
Permastril521-12-0≥97%
2-Phenylimidazole670-96-299%
Ketoconazole65277-42-199%
Phenformin hydrochloride834-28-699%
Mesteronlone1424-00-698-102%
Methenolone acetate434-05-997-102%
L-glycine56-40-698.5-101.0%
Stanolone521-11-9≥97%
6-Bronmandrostenedione38632-00-797%
Dehydroepiandrosterone53-43-098%
Dehydroepiandrosterone acetate853-23-698%
Testosterone58-22-098%
Androstenedione1963-5-898%
Testosterone cypionate58-20-898%
Testosterone decanoate5721-91-598%
Drostanolone enanthate

Drostanolone propionate

Testosterone isocaproate15262-86-998%
Testosterone phenylpropionate1255-49-898%
Boldenone undecylenate13103-34-998%
Nandrolone434-22-097%
Nandrolone decanoate360-70-398%
Testosterone enanthate315-37-798%
Testosterone propionate57-85-298%
Boldenone846-48-098%
Testosterone sustanon

Testosterone undecanoate5949-44-098%
Estradiol50-28-298%
Oestradiol 17-heptanoate4956-37-098%
Androstenediol521-17-595%
Estradiol benzoate50-50-098%
Nandrolone phenylpropionate62-90-898%
Testosterone acetate1045-69-898%
Boldenone undecylenate
98%
4-Chlorotestosterone acetate855-19-698%
BOLDENONE CYPIONATE106505-90-298%
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ken
Sales Manager
*From
To Mr. Ken
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

- Hubei, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available