Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

Methenolone Acetate, 434-05-9, Anabolic manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Purity Steroid Powder Methenolone Acetate (434-05-9) (434-05-9), Adrenalone Hydrochloride, Dl-Adrenalin, Epinephrine Bitartrate, Isoprenaline Hydrochloride, 99% Purity Estradiol with Safe Shipping and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Anabolic Steroid Powders High Purity Steroid Powder Methenolone Acetate (434-05-9) (434-05-9)

High Purity Steroid Powder Methenolone Acetate (434-05-9) (434-05-9)

FOB Price:US $10,400 / kg
Min. Order (g) FOB Price
5+ US $10,400 / kg
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 5 g
Production Capacity: 5000kg/Month
Transport Package: Sterile Aluminum Foil Bag
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram

Basic Info.

Model NO.:434-05-9
Purity:98%
Name:Methenolone Acetate
Character:Powder
Trademark:nanjian
Specification:99%
Origin:China
HS Code:2932209090

Product Description

Product Details
Basic Info.
Model No.: 434-05-9
Function: Hormones and Regulation of Endocrine Function of D
Purity: 98%
Grade Standard: Medicine Grade
Reship: Reship
Brand: Nanjian
Export Markets: Global
Additional Info.
Trademark: Nanjian
Packing: Special for Get The Products Safe and Fast
Standard: USP
Origin: China
Production Capacity: 1000 Kilograms Per Week
Product Description
Methenolone Acetate
CAS No.: 434-05-9
Chemical Name: 1(5A)-androsten-1beta-methyl-17beta-ol-3-one Acetate
Chemical Formula: C22H32O3
Description: White or off-white crystalline powder
Specification: Enterprise standard
Our advantage
Rich experience.
Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years, our products have exported to Germany, Spain, UK, USA, Australia, Middle East, and so on other country, and we have got very good feedback from our customers, we had Established long friendly relations of cooperation.
Great quality, purity and favourable.
Good quality is one of our secret success, each batch of steroid powders have to tested by our QC(quality control) department before they are allowed to sell.
Best price
Best prices you're sure to be satisfied, the more you buy, the more competitive prices you get.
Safe and fast delivery.
We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment.
We have special way could ship 0.02kg to 3.5kg products a time.
Good after-sales service.
Tell the package update ASAP, and will try best solve when customer encountered various problems


English name CAS numbercontent
Metandienone72-63-997-103%
Trenbolone acetate10161-34-997-101%
Ternbolone Enanthate472-61-54697.0-101.0%
Chlorhexidine acetate56-95-1CP 99%
Tranexamic acid1197-18-899-101%
Anisic aldehyde123-11-599.50%
17-Methyltestosterone58-18-497%-103%
Dromostanolone propionate521-12-0≥ 97%
1-Dehydro-4-chloro-17-methyltestosterone2446-23-3≥ 97%
Methenolone enanthate303-42-4≥ 98%
Permastril521-12-0≥ 97%
2-Phenylimidazole670-96-299%
Ketoconazole65277-42-199%
Phenformin hydrochloride834-28-699%
Mesteronlone1424-00-698-102%
Methenolone acetate434-05-997-102%
L-glycine56-40-698.5-101.0%
Stanolone521-11-9≥ 97%
Dehydroepiandrosterone acetate853-23-698%
Testosterone cypionate58-20-898%
Testosterone decanoate5721-91-598%
Drostanolone enanthate
Drostanolone propionate
Testosterone isocaproate15262-86-998%
Testosterone phenylpropionate1255-49-898%
Boldenone undecylenate13103-34-998%
Nandrolone decanoate360-70-398%
Testosterone enanthate315-37-798%
Testosterone propionate57-85-298%
Testosterone sustanon
Testosterone undecanoate5949-44-098%
Estradiol50-28-298%
Oestradiol 17-heptanoate4956-37-098%
Estradiol benzoate50-50-098%
Nandrolone phenylpropionate62-90-898%
Testosterone acetate1045-69-898%
Boldenone undecylenate98%
4-Chlorotestosterone acetate855-19-698%
BOLDENONE CYPIONATE106505-90-298%
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ken
Sales Manager
*From
To Mr. Ken
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

- Hubei, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available