Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

Andriol, Testosterone Undecanoate, Undecanoilate manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Andriol Oral/Injection Use Testosterone Undecanoate, Steroids Injections Testosterone Propionate for Muscle Building, Highest Quality 99.5% Purity 2-Methyl-1-Butanol CAS: 137-32-6 and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Testosterone Powders Andriol Oral/Injection Use Testosterone Undecanoate

Andriol Oral/Injection Use Testosterone Undecanoate

FOB Price:US $1.475 - 2.58 / g
Purchase Qty. (g) FOB Price
100-499 US $2.58 / g
500-999 US $1.696 / g
1,000+ US $1.475 / g
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 100 g
Production Capacity: 5000 Ton/Month
Transport Package: Foil Bag
Payment Terms: T/T, Money Gram, Western Union

Basic Info.

Model NO.:5949-44-0
Classification:Neurotoxin
Function:Nourishing and Balancing Nutrition
Appearance:Powder
Name:Testosterone Undecanoate
Synonym:Andriol
Property:Hormone
Usage:Steroid Powders
Trademark:SMQ
Specification:BP2005
Origin:China
HS Code:2937290090

Product Description

Basic Info.

Product name: Testosterone Undecanoate
Synonym: Boldenone Undecanoate;TESTOSTERONE UNDECANOILATE;andriol
CAS No.: 5949-44-0
M.F.: C30H48O3
M.W.: 456.7
Assays: 98.57%
Packing: foil bag
Reference Standard: BP2005 

Min. order quantity: 100g
Payment: T/T, Western Union, Moneygram
Express: EMS, DHL, FeDex, etc(door-to-door)
Delivery : safe & timely, around 1-3 days after payment
 

Product Description:

Testosterone undecanoate or testosterone undecylate is an ester of testosterone. This hormone is used in androgen replacement therapy primarily for the treatment of male hypogonadism, and is currently under research for use as a male contraceptive.
Andriol Oral/Injection Use Testosterone Undecanoate
Competitive Advantage:
 
1. Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years. Delivery areas of our products:US, UK, Canada, Australia, Brazil, Russia, Portugal, Latvia, Switzerland, Iceland, Ukraine, Germany, France, Netherlands, Belgium, Peru, Sweden, New Zealand, the Czech Republic, Lithuania, Ireland, Tunisia, Mexico, Greece, Puerto Rico, Thailand, Israel and so on.
Payment method: T/T, Western union, Moneygram
 
2. Discreet package .The packing suits you best would be choosen to cross customs safely. Or if you have your own ideal way, it could be also take into consideration .
 
3. Top quality. High quality guarenteed, once any problem is found, the package would be reshipped for you .
 
4. Security Shipping:Shipping by express (FedEx,UPS,DHL,EMS), by air.The most professional forwarder would be recommanded for you.
 
5. We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment.
 
6. Warm after-sale service for you 24/7. Any of your question would be solved for the first as soon as possible.
 
7. A discount would be given when you make a large order.

Price to USA: Testosterone undecanoate (CAS: 5949-44-0)--Powder:
1kg, $1475;
500g, $848;
100g, $258;
Andriol Oral/Injection Use Testosterone Undecanoate
English name CAS  numbercontent
Metandienone72-63-997-103%
Stanozolol10418-03-898.0-100.5%
Cialis171596-29-5≥99 %
Oxandrolone53-39-497.0-100.5%
Trenbolone acetate10161-34-997-101%
Sildenafil citrate171599-83-098-101%
Ternbolone Enanthate472-61-54697.0-101.0%
Chlorhexidine acetate56-95-1CP 99%
Oxymetholone434-07-197-103%
Tranexamic acid1197-18-899-101%
Anisic aldehyde123-11-599.50%
17-Methyltestosterone58-18-497%-103%
Dromostanolone propionate521-12-0≥97%
1-Dehydro-4-chloro-17-methyltestosterone2446-23-3≥97%
Methenolone enanthate303-42-4≥98%
Permastril521-12-0≥97%
2-Phenylimidazole670-96-299%
Ketoconazole65277-42-199%
Phenformin hydrochloride834-28-699%
Mesteronlone1424-00-698-102%
Methenolone acetate434-05-997-102%
L-glycine56-40-698.5-101.0%
Stanolone521-11-9≥97%
6-Bronmandrostenedione38632-00-797%
Dehydroepiandrosterone53-43-098%
Dehydroepiandrosterone acetate853-23-698%
Testosterone58-22-098%
Androstenedione1963-5-898%
Testosterone cypionate58-20-898%
Testosterone decanoate5721-91-598%
Drostanolone enanthate

Drostanolone propionate

Testosterone isocaproate15262-86-998%
Testosterone phenylpropionate1255-49-898%
Boldenone undecylenate13103-34-998%
Nandrolone434-22-097%
Nandrolone decanoate360-70-398%
Testosterone enanthate315-37-798%
Testosterone propionate57-85-298%
Boldenone846-48-098%
Testosterone sustanon

Testosterone undecanoate5949-44-098%
Estradiol50-28-298%
Oestradiol 17-heptanoate4956-37-098%
Androstenediol521-17-595%
Estradiol benzoate50-50-098%
Nandrolone phenylpropionate62-90-898%
Testosterone acetate1045-69-898%
Boldenone undecylenate
98%
4-Chlorotestosterone acetate855-19-698%
BOLDENONE CYPIONATE106505-90-298%
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ken
Sales Manager
*From
To Mr. Ken
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

- Hubei, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available