Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

Atlatest, Androtardyl, Andro manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Atlatest Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Test E Testosterone Enanthate, Adrenalone Hydrochloride, Dl-Adrenalin, Epinephrine Bitartrate, Isoprenaline Hydrochloride, 99% Purity Estradiol with Safe Shipping and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Testosterone Powders Atlatest Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Test E Testosterone Enanthate

Atlatest Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Test E Testosterone Enanthate

FOB Price:US $0.917 - 2.1 / g
Purchase Qty. (g) FOB Price
50-99 US $2.1 / g
100-499 US $1.7 / g
500-999 US $0.984 / g
1,000+ US $0.917 / g
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 g
Production Capacity: 2ton/Month
Transport Package: Foil Bag
Payment Terms: T/T, Money Gram, Western Union, Bank transfer

Basic Info.

Model NO.:CAS: 315-37-7 Testosterone Enanthate
Classification:Neurotoxin
Function:Nourishing and Balancing Nutrition
Appearance:Powder
Product Name:Testosterone Enanthate
Synonym:Atlatest
Alias:Androtardyl
CAS:315-37-7
Mf:C26h40o3
Purity:99.08%
Ref. Standard:Ep5
Catalog:Hormone Steroid
Grade:Pharma Grade
Trademark:NANJIAN
Specification:EP5
Origin:China
HS Code:2937290090

Product Description

Basic Info.

CAS No.: 315-37-7
M.F.: C26H40O3
M.W.: 400.59
Assays: 99.08%
Packing: 1kg/foil bag Reference
Standard: EP5

Product Description:

Testosterone Enanthate is the most popular form of testosterone in the world except for the United States, where the very similar Testosterone Cypionate is typically preferred. The most common form of Tesosterone Enanthate is available in the United States. 
Testosterone promotes health and well-being, enhances libido, increases energy and promotes fat loss. It can also boost immunity. Testosterone aids in gaining and preserving lean muscle mass. It prevents against bone loss as well as heart disease. This version of testosterone will cause the usual side effects associated with Testosterone, including: Hair loss, acne, gynecomastia and eventual cessation of the body's natural testosterone production. Usually the higher the dose, the better the results. 

Applications: 

Basic Recipes of Testosterone Enanthate 
Test enanthate 250mg/ml 
100 gram Testosterone Ethanate powder (75mL) 
8mL BA (2%) 
40mL BB (10%) 
277mL Oil 

Price to USA: Testosterone enanthate ( CAS: 315-37-7)--Powder:
1kg, $917;
500g, $492;
100g, $170;
50g, $105;


Atlatest Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Test E Testosterone Enanthate

 
Atlatest Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Test E Testosterone Enanthate

English name CAS  numbercontent
Metandienone72-63-997-103%
Stanozolol10418-03-898.0-100.5%
Cialis171596-29-5≥99 %
Oxandrolone53-39-497.0-100.5%
Trenbolone acetate10161-34-997-101%
Sildenafil citrate171599-83-098-101%
Ternbolone Enanthate472-61-54697.0-101.0%
Chlorhexidine acetate56-95-1CP 99%
Oxymetholone434-07-197-103%
Tranexamic acid1197-18-899-101%
Anisic aldehyde123-11-599.50%
17-Methyltestosterone58-18-497%-103%
Dromostanolone propionate521-12-0≥97%
1-Dehydro-4-chloro-17-methyltestosterone2446-23-3≥97%
Methenolone enanthate303-42-4≥98%
Permastril521-12-0≥97%
2-Phenylimidazole670-96-299%
Ketoconazole65277-42-199%
Phenformin hydrochloride834-28-699%
Mesteronlone1424-00-698-102%
Methenolone acetate434-05-997-102%
L-glycine56-40-698.5-101.0%
Stanolone521-11-9≥97%
6-Bronmandrostenedione38632-00-797%
Dehydroepiandrosterone53-43-098%
Dehydroepiandrosterone acetate853-23-698%
Testosterone58-22-098%
Androstenedione1963-5-898%
Testosterone cypionate58-20-898%
Testosterone decanoate5721-91-598%
Drostanolone enanthate

Drostanolone propionate

Testosterone isocaproate15262-86-998%
Testosterone phenylpropionate1255-49-898%
Boldenone undecylenate13103-34-998%
Nandrolone434-22-097%
Nandrolone decanoate360-70-398%
Testosterone enanthate315-37-798%
Testosterone propionate57-85-298%
Boldenone846-48-098%
Testosterone sustanon

Testosterone undecanoate5949-44-098%
Estradiol50-28-298%
Oestradiol 17-heptanoate4956-37-098%
Androstenediol521-17-595%
Estradiol benzoate50-50-098%
Nandrolone phenylpropionate62-90-898%
Testosterone acetate1045-69-898%
Boldenone undecylenate
98%
4-Chlorotestosterone acetate855-19-698%
BOLDENONE CYPIONATE106505-90-298%
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ken
Sales Manager
*From
To Mr. Ken
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

- Hubei, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available