Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

Dexketoprofen, Trometamol, API manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Steroid Powders Dexketoprofen Trometamol, Bp/USP Lyrica (Pregabalin) Anti-Epileptic Drug Raw Powder, Highest Quality 99% Purity Dl-10-Camphorsulfonic Acid CAS: 5872-08-2 and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Testosterone Powders Steroid Powders Dexketoprofen Trometamol

Steroid Powders Dexketoprofen Trometamol

FOB Price:US $550 - 575 / kg
Purchase Qty. (kg) FOB Price
1-24 US $575 / kg
25+ US $550 / kg
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 kg
Production Capacity: 5000kg/Month
Transport Package: Foil Bag
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Basic Info.

Model NO.:58-22-0
Classification:Pharmaceutical Raw Material
Appearance:White Powder
Trademark:NANJIAN
Specification:USP28
Origin:China
HS Code:2922199090

Product Description

Basic Info.

Dexketoprofen trometamol
Synonym: (s)-ketoprofen trometamol;dexketoprofen trometamol;2-amino-2-(hydroxymethyl)-1,3-propanediol (s)-3-benzoyl-alpha-methylbenzeneacetate;L-Ketoprofen trometamol;Dexketoprofen TroMetaMol API
CAS: 156604-79-4
MF: C16H14O3.C4H11NO3
MW: 375.418
Assay: 99%
Appearance: white powder
Specification: CP
Chemical Property: Stimulating special smell. Soluble in water or methanol, insoluble in ether.

Packing: aluminum foil bag
Min. order quantity: 1kg
Payment: T/T, Western Union, Moneygram
Express: EMS, DHL, FeDex, etc(door-to-door)
Delivery : safe & timely, around 1-3 days after payment
 
Steroid Powders Dexketoprofen Trometamol

Product Description:

Usage:
  1. clinical used in pain treatment of dysmenorrhea, toothache, surgical operation, wound and with inflammation.
  2. of dexketoprofen ammonia butyl alcohol three for all the pain, suitable for short-term elimination of trauma and postoperative pain, swelling and pain, severe pain and various causes of pain. Tablet and injection can be used to relieve moderate to severe postoperative pain, including the abdomen, chest, gynecological, dental, orthopedic and urological operation. In addition, also can alleviate acute renal colic, biliary colic, wound pain, toothache, trigeminal neuralgia, visceral cancer pain, as well as all previous use or meperidine to take the effect of all kinds of pain
Package: 1kg/foil bag
Price: USD 575/kg
 

Competitive Advantage:

1. Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years. Delivery areas of our products:US, UK, Canada, Australia, Brazil, Russia, Portugal, Latvia, Switzerland, Iceland, Ukraine, Germany, France, Netherlands, Belgium, Peru, Sweden, New Zealand, the Czech Republic, Lithuania, Ireland, Tunisia, Mexico, Greece, Puerto Rico, Thailand, Israel and so on.
Payment method: T/T, Western union, Moneygram
 
2. Discreet package .The packing suits you best would be choosen to cross customs safely. Or if you have your own ideal way, it could be also take into consideration .
 
3. Top quality. High quality guarenteed, once any problem is found, the package would be reshipped for you .
 
4. Security Shipping:Shipping by express (FedEx,UPS,DHL,EMS), by air.The most professional forwarder would be recommanded for you.
 
5. We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment.
 
6. Warm after-sale service for you 24/7. Any of your question would be solved for the first as soon as possible.
 
7. A discount would be given when you make a large order.

Steroid Powders Dexketoprofen Trometamol

Hot sell: 
Price to USA:  (CAS: 58-22-0)--Powders:
1kg, $760;
500g, $465;
100g, $155;
50g, $100; 

 
English name CAS  numbercontent
Trenbolone acetate10161-34-997-101%
Ternbolone Enanthate472-61-54697.0-101.0%
Chlorhexidine acetate56-95-1CP 99%
Tranexamic acid1197-18-899-101%
Anisic aldehyde123-11-599.50%
17-Methyltestosterone58-18-497%-103%
Dromostanolone propionate521-12-0≥97%
1-Dehydro-4-chloro-17-methyltestosterone2446-23-3≥97%
Methenolone enanthate303-42-4≥98%
Permastril521-12-0≥97%
2-Phenylimidazole670-96-299%
Ketoconazole65277-42-199%
Phenformin hydrochloride834-28-699%
Methenolone acetate434-05-997-102%
L-glycine56-40-698.5-101.0%
6-Bronmandrostenedione38632-00-797%
 53-43-098%
Dehydroepiandrosterone acetate853-23-698%
 58-22-098%
 1963-5-898%
Testosterone cypionate58-20-898%
Testosterone decanoate5721-91-598%
Drostanolone enanthate  
Drostanolone propionate  
Testosterone isocaproate15262-86-998%
Testosterone phenylpropionate1255-49-898%
Boldenone undecylenate13103-34-998%
Nandrolone decanoate360-70-398%
Testosterone enanthate315-37-798%
Testosterone propionate57-85-298%
 846-48-098%
Testosterone sustanon  
Testosterone undecanoate5949-44-098%
Oestradiol 17-heptanoate4956-37-098%
 521-17-595%
Estradiol benzoate50-50-098%
Nandrolone phenylpropionate62-90-898%
Testosterone acetate1045-69-898%
Boldenone undecylenate 98%
4-Chlorotestosterone acetate855-19-698%
BOLDENONE CYPIONATE106505-90-298%

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ken
Sales Manager
*From
To Mr. Ken
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

- Hubei, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available