Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

Acetate, Aceto, Test manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Aceto Test Acetate Sterandryl Testosterone Acetate, Adrenalone Hydrochloride, Dl-Adrenalin, Epinephrine Bitartrate, Isoprenaline Hydrochloride, 99% Purity Estradiol with Safe Shipping and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Testosterone Powders Aceto Test Acetate Sterandryl Testosterone Acetate

Aceto Test Acetate Sterandryl Testosterone Acetate

FOB Price:US $1.043 - 1.84 / g
Purchase Qty. (g) FOB Price
100-499 US $1.84 / g
500-999 US $1.102 / g
1,000+ US $1.043 / g
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 100 g
Production Capacity: 20 Ton/Month
Transport Package: Foil Bag
Payment Terms: T/T, Money Gram, Western Union, Bank transfer

Basic Info.

Model NO.:Testosterone acetate (1045-69-8)
Classification:Neurotoxin
Name:Testosterone Acetate
Trademark:NANJIAN
Specification:USP28
Origin:China
HS Code:2937290090

Product Description

Basic information:

Product name: Testosterone acetate
Alias: Aceto-sterandryl
CAS : 1045-69-8
M.F.: C21H30O3
M.W.: 330.46
ssays: 98%

Packing: aluminum foil bag
Min. order quantity: 100g
Payment: T/T, Western Union, Moneygram
Express: EMS, DHL, FeDex, etc(door-to-door)
Delivery : safe & timely, around 1-3 days after payment

Usage:

Pharmaceutical material,responsible for promoting health and well-being through enhanced libido, energy, immunity, increased fat loss, gaining and maintaining lean muscle mass, preventing Osteoporosis (loss of bone density) and possible protection against heart disease.

Price to USA: Testosterone acetate (CAS: 1045-69-8)--Powder:
1kg, $1043;
500g, $551;
100g, $184;
Aceto Test Acetate Sterandryl Testosterone Acetate
Aceto Test Acetate Sterandryl Testosterone Acetate
Aceto Test Acetate Sterandryl Testosterone Acetate
Competitive Advantage:

1. Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years. Delivery areas of our products:US, UK, Canada, Australia, Brazil, Russia, Portugal, Latvia, Switzerland, Iceland, Ukraine, Germany, France, Netherlands, Belgium, Peru, Sweden, New Zealand, the Czech Republic, Lithuania, Ireland, Tunisia, Mexico, Greece, Puerto Rico, Thailand, Israel and so on.
Payment method: T/T, Western union, Moneygram
 
2. Discreet package .The packing suits you best would be choosen to cross customs safely. Or if you have your own ideal way, it could be also take into consideration .
 
3. Top quality. High quality guarenteed, once any problem is found, the package would be reshipped for you .
 
4. Security Shipping:Shipping by express (FedEx,UPS,DHL,EMS), by air.The most professional forwarder would be recommanded for you.
 
5. We have stock, so we can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment.

6. Warm after-sale service for you 24/7. Any of your question would be solved for the first as soon as possible.
 
7. A discount would be given when you make a large order.

English name CAS  numbercontent
Metandienone72-63-997-103%
Stanozolol10418-03-898.0-100.5%
Cialis171596-29-5≥99 %
Oxandrolone53-39-497.0-100.5%
Trenbolone acetate10161-34-997-101%
Sildenafil citrate171599-83-098-101%
Ternbolone Enanthate472-61-54697.0-101.0%
Chlorhexidine acetate56-95-1CP 99%
Oxymetholone434-07-197-103%
Tranexamic acid1197-18-899-101%
Anisic aldehyde123-11-599.50%
17-Methyltestosterone58-18-497%-103%
Dromostanolone propionate521-12-0≥97%
1-Dehydro-4-chloro-17-methyltestosterone2446-23-3≥97%
Methenolone enanthate303-42-4≥98%
Permastril521-12-0≥97%
2-Phenylimidazole670-96-299%
Ketoconazole65277-42-199%
Phenformin hydrochloride834-28-699%
Mesteronlone1424-00-698-102%
Methenolone acetate434-05-997-102%
L-glycine56-40-698.5-101.0%
Stanolone521-11-9≥97%
6-Bronmandrostenedione38632-00-797%
Dehydroepiandrosterone53-43-098%
Dehydroepiandrosterone acetate853-23-698%
Testosterone58-22-098%
Androstenedione1963-5-898%
Testosterone cypionate58-20-898%
Testosterone decanoate5721-91-598%
Drostanolone enanthate

Drostanolone propionate

Testosterone isocaproate15262-86-998%
Testosterone phenylpropionate1255-49-898%
Boldenone undecylenate13103-34-998%
Nandrolone434-22-097%
Nandrolone decanoate360-70-398%
Testosterone enanthate315-37-798%
Testosterone propionate57-85-298%
Boldenone846-48-098%
Testosterone sustanon

Testosterone undecanoate5949-44-098%
Estradiol50-28-298%
Oestradiol 17-heptanoate4956-37-098%
Androstenediol521-17-595%
Estradiol benzoate50-50-098%
Nandrolone phenylpropionate62-90-898%
Testosterone acetate1045-69-898%
Boldenone undecylenate
98%
4-Chlorotestosterone acetate855-19-698%
BOLDENONE CYPIONATE106505-90-298%

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ken
Sales Manager
*From
To Mr. Ken
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Ltd.

- Hubei, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available